Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 136
     Profile contains photos: 57
     In Memory: 30
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 19
     Military Service: 39
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 136    Newest Members: 135    Latest Comments: 50  


Griff Abbott    
Karen Abbott (Sixt)   
Robert Adler    
Nancy Agnew (D'Arcy)   
Elizabeth Akesson (Bettencourt)   
James Alexander   
Sharon Anderegg   
Preston Appleby     
Pamela Arlett (Garzini)    
Stephen Austin    
Skip Barnhart    
Vicki Basil (Menzies)    
Diane Bauman (Oakes)
William Baumgartner    
Linda Beaver
Jerry Beer   
Catherine Bennett (McGinnis)
John Benton  
Sally Blagborne (Ready)    
Carol Bonds (Dickey)   
Paul Bonds
Ronald Borden   
Karen Brant (White)    
Susan Brendel (Dutcher)
Stephen Brown   
Spencer Brush
John Bullock    
Michael Cannon
Janet Cappelli
Nancy Castle (Lewis)   
Henry Cebers   
Ned Church
Jean Clark   
Clyde Clarkin  
Jill Cook    
Pamela Cook (Bovo)    
Vicki Cowdrey  
Freeman Cullom   
Bonnie Dade (Stafford)   
Karen Dahl (Rutherford)   
Ray Demarest   
Lawrence Dorfman (Dorfman)   
John Dorsh    
Kathy Dreyer (Gant)    
Jayne DuMont (Mack)   
Mark Dutcher
John Eastman   
Sharon Edmunds (McCary)   
Mary Ann Endicott    
Steve Etheredge    
Bill Evans
Tad Evans  
Kelley Felts (Ballinger)   
Sue Finn (Orsak)  
Merilee Fountain (Hoffman)   
Bill Fratus    
Michael Fried   
Marianne Gamboni   
Barbara Gerdes (Brandes)   
Jean Gessler   
Gail Gibson (Lombardi)    
Susan Gilberd (Anthony)    
Beverly Gist (Swift)    
Marianne Gock (Kollmer)    
Catherine Gonick    
David Good     
Jon Gregory     
Doran Groves    
Jack Hanson    
Robert Harper     
Barry Hart    
Thomas Hart   
Alan Hayes   
Russell Heblack
Carole Henders (Ryan)    
Trow Hendrick II    
Tom Henshaw    
Gail Hinchcliff (Derringer)   
James Holcombe    
Anne Berit Hovind (Stumpo)    
Owen Howson    
Elizabeth Hurd  
Ten Aun Hwang
Carol Jacobs (Schwartz)
Judie Johnson (Liby)   
Kristin Johnson (Zeidan)   
Susan Johnson   
Donald Jones (Jones)    
Robert Kay (Robert Kay)   
Skip Kelley   
Larry Kelly    
Suzanne Nee Earlene Kilmartin   
Kramer Klabau    
Calvin Knickerbocker, Jr   
Danielle Knight (Yarnold)
Jay Knowland III   
Jonathan ("Jay") Koch     
James Kraemer    
Leonard Kraft    
Gene Ladarre   
Kristin Land (Byde)   
Lani Lisbeth Lane (Collins)    
Bob Laurence    
Steve Lawyer    
Carlie Lee Meeker    
Dianne Leiter (Fisher)   
Virginia Leonhart   
Jim Livingstone   
Robert Lowery
Gary Luders
Mike Magill
Timothy Maiden
"Chuck" Malley     
Robert Mandelson    
Sandra Martin (Humphries)   
Darlin Massman (Miller)    
Richard McAuliffe (McAuliffe)   
Roderick McElwain
Stephen McFadden   
Charles A. , Jr. (Sandy) M…    
Linda Mellana   
Donald Meltzer    
Michael Mewhinney     
Richard Michaels     
Sally Mills (Harper)    
Toni Minor (Shoptaugh)    
Marian Mitchell  
Timothy Mittbo (Ross)
Carolyn Moore   
Suellen Mulford (McPhee)   
Katherine Mynard
Diana Nathan (Michaels)    
Terry Neumann   
Rick Northorn  
Brent Oakley
Diane O'Neill   
Janet Ordway (Schairer)   
Manly Ormsby
Sue Palmer (Brady)   
Stephen Pelusi   
Sharon Peters
Thomas Peters     
Denny Pierpont    
Bernard Pinsley   
Diane Pope (Schoemaker)  
Tom Reese    
Nancy "Sunny" Rhodes (Bostr…)    
Russ Robbins    
Lynn Roberts  
Carolyn Robinson (Humphrey)
Jeff Robinson     
Stuart Sampson
Greta Sawyier  
Barbara Saye (Harrison)    
Viki Schlieman (Cebers)   
Stephanie Schnabel (Vickers)   
Steven Schoeneman   
Sally Scudder (Mueller)    
Ellen Sieg (Magnani)   
Cathy Simon (Lackey)    
Finis Smith
Linda Smith (Maltby)   
Susan Smith (Dando)   
John Sorba   
Darlene Stephens (Eglin)   
Tom Stewart    
Linda Stirnus (Rasmussen)
Sandra Switton (Hammes)   
George Szymkiewicz    
Marna Thiel (Hall)   
Kendall Thompson    
Leslie Thomson
Michele Thring   
Stephen Timmons   
Sally Trefethen (Whitehorn)    
Darcy Umphred (Burton)    
Alan VanGemert
Mel Venter    
Vernon Viscia  
Emmanuel Vlazakis   
Vladimir Vooss   
Sharon Ward (Winton)    
Ann Watters     
Michael Webb   
William Wells    
Thomas Welsh (Welsh)     
Michael White   
Suzie White (Ormsby)   
Gail Wilkie (Basaldua)    
Candyce Willson (Gibeaut)
Terry Winton
Stella Wong
Ben Woo   
Doc Wood    

Guest Members

Al Forster (Class Of 61)    
Brooks Groves (Class Of 62)    
Jeff Holland (Class Of 1961)    
Den Howard (Class Of 1962)  
Jim Killian (Teacher)    
Ann Kingsbury   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.